document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('Market Movers by Volume
');document.write('');document.write('
');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
ELD1.97-0.76-27.84%10,020,017
TMD0.480.049.09%9,139,296
HNU5.520.142.60%5,348,511
BBD.B2.83-0.01-0.35%5,345,071
LAC2.180.167.92%4,205,118
NMX1.790.1811.18%3,823,926
WEED12.930.171.33%3,606,288
PAY0.260.0736.84%3,183,062
CVE12.27-0.22-1.76%3,078,504
TCW4.29-0.03-0.69%2,754,919
Oct 23, 2017, 4:29 PM EDT');document.write('Create Price Alert
');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
LTV0.400.1033.33%15,555,037
LBY1.580.3326.40%5,888,183
HIVE3.580.5718.94%5,478,205
CGP0.22-0.045-16.98%4,611,592
BLOC3.090.3412.36%4,502,481
CPC0.020.000.00%4,153,000
NGZ0.4650.07519.23%4,050,222
LG0.15-0.005-3.23%2,495,714
MRS0.185-0.015-7.50%2,180,686
ADK0.1350.0217.39%2,171,000
Oct 23, 2017, 4:51 PM EDT');document.write('Create Price Alert
');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
');document.write('Market Movers Data Not Available
Oct 23, 2017, 4:51 PM EDT');document.write('Create Price Alert
');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
ELD:APH1.97-0.76-27.84%1,896,445
TMD:APH0.470.0511.90%962,570
NMX:APH1.780.1710.56%933,583
TCW:APH4.28-0.03-0.70%929,185
MFC:APH25.98-0.03-0.12%577,851
CPG:APH9.140.010.11%565,700
BBD.B:APH2.850.010.35%542,400
HVU:APH5.620.336.24%516,150
HNU:APH5.530.152.79%476,562
CXR:APH0.66-0.06-8.33%450,193
Oct 23, 2017, 4:51 PM EDT');document.write('Create Price Alert
');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
GE:US22.32-1.51-6.34%187,340,912
BAC:US27.16-0.01-0.04%69,607,678
SPY:US256.11-1.00-0.39%63,915,306
WFT:US3.40-0.14-3.95%49,123,331
EEM:US45.89-0.37-0.80%47,564,006
XLF:US26.62-0.02-0.08%43,555,183
EGO:US1.55-0.62-28.57%37,097,635
GDX:US23.14-0.09-0.39%36,056,813
VXX:US34.851.063.14%35,102,428
UGAZ:US10.740.383.67%31,487,785
Oct 23, 2017, 8:00 PM EDT');document.write('Create Price Alert
');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
AMD:US14.100.292.10%49,838,009
DXTR:US0.220010.0333117.84%37,308,425
STX:US39.354.4112.62%33,601,239
MAT:US15.46-0.51-3.19%30,770,895
CMCSA:US36.55-0.67-1.80%30,745,765
QQQ:US147.74-0.97-0.65%29,297,126
INTC:US40.830.400.99%28,646,966
MU:US41.560.060.14%26,844,184
CSCO:US34.350.100.29%22,631,966
AAPL:US156.17-0.08-0.05%21,984,327
Oct 23, 2017, 4:00 PM EDT');document.write('Create Price Alert
');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('');document.write('
SymbolLastChange% ChangeVolume
TRXC:US3.20-0.27-7.78%16,966,265
BTG:US2.53-0.04-1.56%4,155,217
XXII:US2.780.124.51%3,851,724
NGD:US3.63-0.02-0.55%3,723,708
GSAT:US1.580.031.94%3,610,039
ENRJ:US0.32-0.07-17.95%3,189,359
TEUM:US1.120.043.70%3,060,441
LODE:US0.127-0.005-3.79%3,017,475
CEI:US0.1528-0.0038-2.43%2,912,940
NAK:US1.97-0.08-3.90%2,833,659
Oct 23, 2017, 4:51 PM EDT');document.write('Create Price Alert
');document.write('
');document.write('
');document.write('');